Gruppenphase 2017

  • 1. Runde
  • Rauschkugl
    1
    die lappen
    1
    Feld 1 • Gruppe A
    11:00
  • Die Geilstn
    0
    Gran Padano
    1
    Feld 2 • Gruppe A
    11:00
  • Die Bestn
    1
    Schwabble Soccer
    2
    Feld 1 • Gruppe B
    11:10
  • Fc Reisebüro
    3
    Kein Team (Freundschaftsspiel)
    0
    Feld 2 • Gruppe B
    11:10
  • Die Pfolzna Wildschweine
    1
    Klopfabande
    0
    Feld 1 • Gruppe C
    11:20
  • Di Spongebobs
    0
    1. FC Katla II
    2
    Feld 2 • Gruppe C
    11:20
  • 2. Runde
  • Rauschkugl
    0
    Gran Padano
    0
    Feld 1 • Gruppe A
    11:30
  • Die Geilstn
    2
    Kompftauben FC
    0
    Feld 2 • Gruppe A
    11:30
  • Die Bestn
    3
    Kein Team (Freundschaftsspiel)
    0
    Feld 1 • Gruppe B
    11:40
  • Fc Reisebüro
    1
    1. FC Katla
    0
    Feld 2 • Gruppe B
    11:40
  • Die Pfolzna Wildschweine
    1
    1. FC Katla II
    1
    Feld 1 • Gruppe C
    11:50
  • Di Spongebobs
    0
    Schneabergtoifl
    1
    Feld 2 • Gruppe C
    11:50
  • 3. Runde
  • Gran Padano
    3
    Kompftauben FC
    0
    Feld 1 • Gruppe A
    12:00
  • die lappen
    0
    Die Geilstn
    0
    Feld 2 • Gruppe A
    12:00
  • Kein Team (Freundschaftsspiel)
    0
    1. FC Katla
    3
    Feld 1 • Gruppe B
    12:10
  • Schwabble Soccer
    1
    Fc Reisebüro
    0
    Feld 2 • Gruppe B
    12:10
  • 1. FC Katla II
    0
    Schneabergtoifl
    0
    Feld 1 • Gruppe C
    12:20
  • Klopfabande
    0
    Di Spongebobs
    1
    Feld 2 • Gruppe C
    12:20
  • 4. Runde
  • Rauschkugl
    2
    Kompftauben FC
    0
    Feld 1 • Gruppe A
    12:30
  • Gran Padano
    3
    die lappen
    0
    Feld 2 • Gruppe A
    12:30
  • Die Bestn
    1
    1. FC Katla
    2
    Feld 1 • Gruppe B
    12:40
  • Kein Team (Freundschaftsspiel)
    0
    Schwabble Soccer
    3
    Feld 2 • Gruppe B
    12:40
  • Die Pfolzna Wildschweine
    0
    Schneabergtoifl
    0
    Feld 1 • Gruppe C
    12:50
  • 1. FC Katla II
    0
    Klopfabande
    0
    Feld 2 • Gruppe C
    12:50
  • 5. Runde
  • Die Geilstn
    0
    Rauschkugl
    2
    Feld 1 • Gruppe A
    13:00
  • die lappen
    0
    Kompftauben FC
    1
    Feld 2 • Gruppe A
    13:00
  • Fc Reisebüro
    0
    Die Bestn
    0
    Feld 1 • Gruppe B
    13:10
  • Schwabble Soccer
    1
    1. FC Katla
    1
    Feld 2 • Gruppe B
    13:10
  • Di Spongebobs
    1
    Die Pfolzna Wildschweine
    1
    Feld 1 • Gruppe C
    13:20
  • Klopfabande
    0
    Schneabergtoifl
    0
    Feld 2 • Gruppe C
    13:20